โ† All countries

Liechtenstein business database coverage

4.5K
Businesses
2.4K
Businesses with email
5.7K
Emails
7.2K
Phones
11
Regions

SphereScout currently indexes 4,554 public business listings in Liechtenstein, including 5,711 email addresses and 7,240 phone numbers. Vaduz is the largest concentration, representing 26.1% of indexed listings.

Browse Liechtenstein email lists โ†’โ†’

Liechtenstein coverage by state and region

This regional breakdown shows where indexed public business listings are concentrated in Liechtenstein. Counts include the contact fields available for each region.

State / ProvinceBusinessesEmailsPhones
Vaduz1,1881,6751,923
Schaan8191,1021,828
Triesen459538626
Eschen390494639
Balzers330500447
Mauren313414531
Ruggell310373423
Triesenberg248204229
Gamprin202204327
Schellenberg8491133
Planken311923

What the Liechtenstein coverage counts mean

These figures describe SphereScout's current index of public business listings in Liechtenstein. They are coverage indicators, not an official census of every company. Permanently closed records are excluded, and contact fields are counted independently when present.

See import history for this country โ†’