โ† All countries

Andorra business database coverage

8.1K
Businesses
2.3K
Businesses with email
3.6K
Emails
7.9K
Phones
7
Regions

SphereScout currently indexes 8,166 public business listings in Andorra, including 3,605 email addresses and 7,962 phone numbers. Andorra la Vella is the largest concentration, representing 33.0% of indexed listings.

Browse Andorra email lists โ†’โ†’

Andorra coverage by state and region

This regional breakdown shows where indexed public business listings are concentrated in Andorra. Counts include the contact fields available for each region.

State / ProvinceBusinessesEmailsPhones
Andorra la Vella2,6961,4143,201
Escaldes-Engordany1,0566051,207
Encamp992448961
La Massana715367732
Canillo607274567
Sant Juliร  de Lรฒria429151469
Ordino294130220

What the Andorra coverage counts mean

These figures describe SphereScout's current index of public business listings in Andorra. They are coverage indicators, not an official census of every company. Permanently closed records are excluded, and contact fields are counted independently when present.

See import history for this country โ†’